+7(495)066-42-69 Режим работы: Пн.-Пт. 1000-1800
QLA2440-CK Qlogic 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCI-X 2.0 HBA Single Port Optic

QLA2440-CK Qlogic 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCI-X 2.0 HBA Singl...

23 423 руб.
340 $
В наличии
QLE8152-CU-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE-to-PCI Express Converged Network Adapter for use with SFP+ direct attach copper twinax cables

QLE8152-CU-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE-to-PCI Express Converge...

16 290 руб.
237 $
В наличии
QLA4050C-CK Qlogic Single-port 1GbE iSCSI / Network-to-64-bit, 133-MHz PCI-X adapter, copper

QLA4050C-CK Qlogic Single-port 1GbE iSCSI / Network-to-64-bi...

25 829 руб.
375 $
В наличии
QLE8150-CU-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE-to-PCI Express Converged Network Adapter for use with SFP+ direct attach copper twinax cables

QLE8150-CU-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE-to-PCI Express Conver...

16 290 руб.
237 $
В наличии
QLE8242-SR-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Converged Network Adapter with SR optical transceivers

QLE8242-SR-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Conver...

16 290 руб.
237 $
В наличии
QLA2462-CK Qlogic 4Gb Dual Port FC HBA, PCI-X 2.0, LC multi-mode optic

QLA2462-CK Qlogic 4Gb Dual Port FC HBA, PCI-X 2.0, LC multi-...

22 450 руб.
326 $
В наличии
QLA4050-CK Qlogic Single-port 1GbE iSCSI / Network-to-64-bit, 133-MHz PCI-X adapter, multimode optic

QLA4050-CK Qlogic Single-port 1GbE iSCSI / Network-to-64-bit...

25 829 руб.
375 $
В наличии
QLA2460-CK Qlogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic

QLA2460-CK Qlogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2...

8 271 руб.
120 $
В наличии
QLE2464-CK Qlogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic

QLE2464-CK Qlogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Ex...

1 186 руб.
18 $
В наличии
QLE3242-LR-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Intelligent Ethernet Adapter with LR optical transceivers

QLE3242-LR-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Intell...

28 895 руб.
419 $
В наличии
QLE8240-SR-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Converged Network Adapter with SR optical transceiver

QLE8240-SR-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Conv...

28 895 руб.
419 $
В наличии
QLE3240-LR-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Intelligent Ethernet Adapter with LR optical transceiver

QLE3240-LR-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Inte...

28 895 руб.
419 $
В наличии
QLE8240-CU-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Converged Network Adapter with empty SFP+ cage

QLE8240-CU-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Conv...

16 290 руб.
237 $
В наличии
QLE8242-CU-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Converged Network Adapter with empty SFP+ cages

QLE8242-CU-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Conver...

16 290 руб.
237 $
В наличии
QLE3242-SR-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Intelligent Ethernet Adapter with SR optical transceivers

QLE3242-SR-CK Qlogic Dual-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Intell...

28 895 руб.
419 $
В наличии
QLE3240-SR-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Intelligent Ethernet Adapter with SR optical transceiver

QLE3240-SR-CK Qlogic Single-port 10GbE Ethernet to PCIe Inte...

4 815 руб.
70 $
В наличии
QLE2562-CK Qlogic 8Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic

QLE2562-CK Qlogic 8Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI...

5 084 руб.
74 $
В наличии
QLE2564-CK Qlogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode opti

QLE2564-CK Qlogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI...

16 907 руб.
246 $
В наличии