+7(495)066-42-69 Режим работы: Пн.-Пт. 1000-1800
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Operates on standard Category 5 wiring of up to 100m link length.

1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Operates on s..

6 800 руб.
99 $
В наличии
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 2Km reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transm..

3 866 руб.
57 $
В наличии
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach

1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Trans..

8 400 руб.
122 $
В наличии
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Trans..

8 400 руб.
122 $
В наличии
OC-48/STM-16 SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Industrial Temperature Range, Short-reach (SR)

OC-48/STM-16 SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm T..

38 666 руб.
561 $
В наличии
Gigabit Ethernet, 1G/2G Fibre Channel, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach

Gigabit Ethernet, 1G/2G Fibre Channel, Small Form-factor Plu..

14 000 руб.
203 $
В наличии
OC-48/STM-16 DWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1547.72nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

OC-48/STM-16 DWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1547.7..

65 333 руб.
947 $
В наличии
OC-48/STM-16 DWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1551.72nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

OC-48/STM-16 DWDM, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1551.7..

65 333 руб.
947 $
В наличии
1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 500 meter reach

1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850..

23 333 руб.
339 $
В наличии
1000BASE-TX, GBIC Module, RJ-45 interface, up to 328 feet (100 meters)

1000BASE-TX, GBIC Module, RJ-45 interface, up to 328 feet (1..

6 106 руб.
89 $
В наличии
1000BASE-SX, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector

1000BASE-SX, GBIC Module, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, Mult..

8 666 руб.
126 $
В наличии
1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1410nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Gigabit Ethernet

1000BASE-CWDM, GBIC Module, 1410nm Transmitter Wavelength, S..

86 580 руб.
1255 $
В наличии
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC Module, 1552.52nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector

1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC Module, 1552.52nm Transmitter Wavelength..

86 580 руб.
1255 $
В наличии
1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC Module, 1558.17nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), SC Connector

1000BASE-DWDM, GBIC Module, 1558.17nm Transmitter Wavelength..

86 580 руб.
1255 $
В наличии
10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF), 1550nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector

10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module for Single-mode fiber (..

144 000 руб.
2087 $
В наличии
10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach

10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Si..

57 600 руб.
835 $
В наличии
10GBASE-DWDM, OC-192/STM-64, XFP Module, 1550.92nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector

10GBASE-DWDM, OC-192/STM-64, XFP Module, 1550.92nm Transmitt..

242 666 руб.
3517 $
В наличии
10GBASE-DWDM, OC-192/STM-64, XFP Module, 1554.13nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector

10GBASE-DWDM, OC-192/STM-64, XFP Module, 1554.13nm Transmitt..

242 666 руб.
3517 $
В наличии